HOME > 신품계측기 > Optical Communication
[Light Source]
ELS-50 Light Source
모델명 : ELS-50-23BL-RB
제조사 : EXFO
* Specifications:

-SC FC Connector 포함
-Wavelengths (nm): 1310/1550nm
-Spectral Width (nm): >40/120
-Output Power (dBm): >-2 (50/125um)
-Power Stability (dB): +/0.10
-Battery Life (hours): 45
-Tone Generation (Hz): 270, 1k, 2k