HOME > 신품계측기 > Optical Communication
[Light Source]
FLS-600
모델명 : FLS-600
제조사 : EXFO


Key Features


  • *Up to three singlemode wavelengths (1310 nm, 1550 nm, and 1490 nm or 1625 nm) on a single port, or four wavelengths (850/1300 nm and 1310/1550 nm) on two ports

  • *Three-year warranty for low cost of ownership

  • *Error-free, time-saving test features

  • *Controlled multimode launching output

  • *EF Ready: Use with external launch mode conditioner for EF-compliant multimode results