HOME > 신품계측기 > Data Communication
[Data Quality Analyzer]
MD1230B
모델명 : MD1230B
제조사 : Anritsu
1. Description
   - Supports data rates from 10/100 Mbps to 10 Gbps, all in one compact mainframe with built-in
     PC and display
     *  Ethernet interfaces - 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX, 1000BASE-T/SX,/LX,/LH/ZX, 10 GbE
     *  PoS interfaces - 155/622 Mb (1310nm), 2.5G (1310nm), 2.5G (1550nm), 10G (1310nm),
         10G (1550nm)
     *  EoS (Ethernet over SONET/SDH) interfaces - 2.5G (1310nm), 2.5G (1550nm)
     *  Any combination of interface modules operate simultaneously within the same mainframe
     *  Field installable modules and hot-swappable GBICs